Funakoshi Eriko
Dzpq


Nicknames: Eririn
Date of Birth: 1992.07.11
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Osaka
Height: 152 cm. (5'0")
Hobbies: Singing
Special Skill: Dancing, Singing, Acting, Massage
Favorite Food: Ice Cream, Steak, Chocolate
Favorite Animals: Lesser Panda, Chipmunk, White Tiger
Place You'd Like to Go on Vacation: New Zealand
Trivia: Eriko is now part of the singing duo Alza with her older sister Mamiko.


Sailor Saturn / Tomoe Hotaru