Hosoda Aya
דc


Nicknames: Aya, Astarte
Date of Birth: 1982.09.04
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: 164 cm (5'4")
Three-Size: 81-57-86 cm (32"-22"-34")
Favorite Color: Pink
Agency: Qurie

Agency Profile Blog


Death Vulcan / Shiva Shingetsu Astarte
Herself - Guest