Nakamura Ruria
ڗ


Nicknames: Ruri, Ruu
Date of Birth: 1990.09.08
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Chiba
Height: 163 cm (5'4")
Agency: Yellow Cab
Three Size: 78-56-84 cm (31"-22"-33")
Shoe Size: 23.5 (Size 7½ US, 38 Europe)
Special Skill: Drum, Dance

Agency Profile Blog


Sailor Saturn / Tomoe Hotaru