Real Name: Ooyama Anza (大山アンザ)
Date of Birth: 1976.05.14
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Aichi
Height: 159 cm (5'3")
Hobbies: Table Tennis, Snowboarding
Special Skill: Breakdancing
Favorite Song(s) to Sing: "Knockin' Down Hesitation" and "Sailor WAR!"
Favorite Character to See Performed: Queen Beryl
Trivia: ANZA is now the lead singer of Head Phones President (HPP) and Vitamin-Q.

Official Website
HPP Official Website Vitamin-Q Official Website

Sailor Moon / Tsukino Usagi

Herself - Guest