Tominaga Kenji
xii


Nickname: Tomii
Date of Birth: 1975.05.09
Blood Type: A
Birthplace: Fukuoka
Agency: JAE Promotion
Trivia: Kenji was a stuntman in the movie The Last Samurai

Agency Profile


Dark Cain HyruHyru / Wiseman / Death Phantom Sensational Jaguar Mask